MATCH
11.07.17 | 2nd round | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Dan Added | 6-3, 6-1 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs. Dan Added - H2H matches
11.07.17 | 2nd round | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Dan Added | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina form & Dan Added form
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Casper Ruud | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 7-67, 1-0, Jakub Mensik - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-77, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.12.23 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Ben Shelton | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zverev | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Vancouver - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.23 | vs. Novak Djokovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 3rd round | vs. Tommy Paul | 1-6, 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-1, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Marcos Giron | 6-4, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Novak Djokovic | 4-6, - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - retired | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Dan Added - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |