Colombia
14.08.91, 32 years
888 15
114.149 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
New Zeland
25.08.96, 27 years
13.574 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alejandro Gomez vs. Alexander Klintcharov - H2H matches
Alejandro Gomez form & Alexander Klintcharov form
Alejandro Gomez - last matches
Rio De - Hard |
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay |
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Thomas Kano | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Sao Paulo - Clay |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Clay |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Kzam | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Ambato Challenger - Clay |
22.09.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 6-711 | | match details |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-67, 6-4 | | match details |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Quito Challenger - Clay |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-76, 5-7 | | match details |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Mario Adre Galarraga | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Ibague - Clay |
12.09.21 fin | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-78, 5-7 | | match details |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Marcelo Marino Hidalgo | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay |
12.08.21 2nd round | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Denia - Clay |
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | | match details |
M25 Gandia - Clay |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 5-7, 6-1, 7-62 | | match details |
Alexander Klintcharov - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Neel Rajesh | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Azuma Visaya | 6-3, 6-71, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-66, 7-5 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuvraj Rao | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Burnie 2 - Hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Burnie 1 - Hard |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Auckland - Hard |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Wellington - Hard |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Gold - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mason Naumovski | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Brisbane - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
Sydney Challenger - Hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Playford Challenger - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Darwin - Hard |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Darwin - Hard |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Aldershot - Hard |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carl Holder | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Roehampton - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Roehampton - Hard |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Roehampton - Grass |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |