MATCH
02.05.19 | 3rd round | Alejandro Tabilo | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-0, 6-2 | Puerto Vallarta | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alejandro Tabilo | Alexander Sarkissian | |
1st SERVE % | 24/35 (69%) | 20/38 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 11/20 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/11 (82%) | 4/18 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/38 (61%) | 6/35 (17%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/73 (71%) | 21/73 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Sarkissian | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Alexander Sarkissian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Alexander Sarkissian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Sarkissian | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Sarkissian | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Alexander Sarkissian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alejandro Tabilo | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Alexander Sarkissian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alejandro Tabilo vs. Alexander Sarkissian - H2H matches
02.05.19 | 3rd round | Alejandro Tabilo | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Puerto Vallarta | Hard |
Alejandro Tabilo form & Alexander Sarkissian form
Alejandro Tabilo - last matches
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Fonseca | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Casper Ruud | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 7-65, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-62, 6-77, 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cameron Norrie | Cameron Norrie - walk over | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Borna Gojo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-4, 6-74, 7-69 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Alexander Sarkissian - last matches
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
22.11.21 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Max Basing | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Bjorn Fratangelo | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-73, 7-64, 5-0, Jean Thirouin - retired | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 qual. | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 7-5, 6-74, 5-5, Yosuke Watanuki - retired | match details | |
17.07.21 q 1 | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.20 1st round | vs. Eric Hadigian | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 2-5 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 7-5, 3-6, 16-15 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Brayden Schnur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |