MATCH
11.08.14 | 2nd round | Aleksandre Bakshi | Junn Mitsuhashi | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Georgia F3 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandre Bakshi vs. Junn Mitsuhashi - H2H matches
11.08.14 | 2nd round | Aleksandre Bakshi | Junn Mitsuhashi | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | Georgia F3 | Clay |
Aleksandre Bakshi form & Junn Mitsuhashi form
Aleksandre Bakshi - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamerlan Azizov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-74, - Aleksandre Bakshi - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |
Junn Mitsuhashi - last matches
Turkey F44 - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Qatar F4 - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.14 q 1 | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.14 qual. | vs. Alex Meseguer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kuwait F3 - Hard | ||||
24.11.14 2nd round | vs. Christian Trubrig | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Kuwait F1 - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-1, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
10.11.14 qual. | vs. Hussain Jamal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Norway F2 - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.14 qual. | vs. Frederik Press | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Norway F1 - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Markus Nordby | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Johannes Helgo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Arkadiusz Kocyla | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Jordan Dyke | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Kevin Eischen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Kyle Mackin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Christophe Nickels | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. William Boe-Wiegaard | 3-0, William Boe-Wiegaard - retired | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Nikala Scholtz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Balazs Farkas (HUN) | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Maxim Dmitriev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Vaja Uzakov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Bojan Popovic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Japan F8 - Hard | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |