Belarus
10.01.97, 27 years
18.475 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
02.06.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksei Khomich vs. Stamatis Kapiris - H2H matches
Aleksei Khomich form & Stamatis Kapiris form
Aleksei Khomich - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | | match details |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Pirot - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Osijek - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Belgrade - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Stamatis Kapiris - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mason Recci | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Dimitrios Choumis | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. George Davies | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 2-6, 6-1, 12-14 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alexandros Roumpis | 7-65, 6-0 | | match details |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Greece F7 - Hard |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Matthew Hingley | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Greece F6 - Hard |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lebanon F2 - Clay |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Joe Cooper | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
Lebanon F1 - Clay |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Serbia F4 - Clay |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Danut Cuc | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Serbia F3 - Clay |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nemanja Tosic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Serbia F2 - Clay |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Besir Durguti | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | | match details |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Serbia F1 - Clay |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |