INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alen Avidzba vs. Gabriele Maria Noce - H2H matches
10.04.17 | q 2 | Alen Avidzba | Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Italy F8 | Clay |
Alen Avidzba form & Gabriele Maria Noce form
Alen Avidzba - last matches
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-6, 0-1, - Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 0-4, - Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 fin | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Mischa Zverev | 6-2, 2-0, Mischa Zverev - retired | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-2, 1-0, Arthur Reymond - retired | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ernests Gulbis | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Gabriele Maria Noce - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Lesa - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |