Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
21.04.96, 27 years
12.253 $
21.04.96, 27 years
12.253 $
Alessandro Bega vs. Karl Kiur Saar - H2H matches
03.10.18 | 1st round | Alessandro Bega | Karl Kiur Saar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Egypt F21 | Hard |
Alessandro Bega form & Karl Kiur Saar form
Alessandro Bega - last matches
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 fin | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | Federico Arnaboldi - walk over | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 3-0, Federico Bertuccioli - retired | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. John Echeverria | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Gaiba - Grass | ||||
11.06.21 1/4 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Basso | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
29.05.21 1/2 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 fin | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Karl Kiur Saar - last matches
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Columbus 2 - I. hard | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. August Ehrnrooth | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.20 qual. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 q 2 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Adrian Vorhemus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |