Alessandro Bega vs. Vitaliy Sachko 14.02.2020

Alessandro Bega vs. Vitaliy Sachko 14.02.2020 - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

14.02.201/4Alessandro Bega Vitaliy Sachko 6-3, 6-1 Egypt M15 Sharm Hard

MATCH STATS

Alessandro BegaVitaliy Sachko
1st SERVE %37/54 (69%)33/50 (66%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON25/37 (68%)18/33 (55%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON11/17 (65%)5/17 (29%)
BREAK POINTS WON5/10 (50%)1/3 (33%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON27/50 (54%)18/54 (33%)
TOTAL POINTS WON63/104 (61%)41/104 (39%)
DOUBLE FAULTS13
ACES01

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Vitaliy Sachko Vitaliy Sachko serve
Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega serve1-0
0-0
2-0Vitaliy Sachko Vitaliy Sachko serve
Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega serve3-0
3-1Vitaliy Sachko Vitaliy Sachko serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega serve4-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30
4-2Vitaliy Sachko Vitaliy Sachko serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15
Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega serve5-2
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP]
5-3Vitaliy Sachko Vitaliy Sachko serve
0-0, 30-15, 40-A
6-3
2
Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega serve0-0
0-0
1-0Vitaliy Sachko Vitaliy Sachko serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP]
Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega serve2-0
0-0, 15-0
4-0Vitaliy Sachko Vitaliy Sachko serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP]
5-0Vitaliy Sachko Vitaliy Sachko serve
0-0
Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega serve6-1
6-1

Alessandro Bega
Italy
11.01.91, 29 years




347
110
186.798 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
14.07.97, 22 years




545
48
26.483 $
Vitaliy Sachko
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Alessandro Bega vs. Vitaliy Sachko - head to head matches

14.02.201/4Alessandro BegaVitaliy Sachko6-3, 6-1 match detailsEgypt M15 Sharm Hard

Alessandro Bega - last matches

Italy M25 Trento - I. hard
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Mick Veldheer6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.02.20
1st round
vs. Federico Arnaboldi6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Koblenz Challenger - I. hard
19.02.20
2nd round
vs. Nicola Kuhn3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.02.20
1st round
vs. Edan Leshem6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
16.02.20
fin
vs. Marek Gengel6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
15.02.20
1/2
vs. Egor Agafonov4-0, Egor Agafonov - retiredwinmatch details
14.02.20
1/4
vs. Vitaliy Sachko6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
13.02.20
2nd round
vs. Louis Tessa6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
12.02.20
1st round
vs. John Echeverria6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
09.02.20
fin
vs. Marek Gengel6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
08.02.20
1/2
vs. Ergi Kirkin6-3, 5-7, 6-1 winmatch details
07.02.20
1/4
vs. Yurii Dzhavakian6-3, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
06.02.20
2nd round
vs. Jaime Caldes6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
05.02.20
1st round
vs. Adam Bronka6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
France Rennes Challenger - I. hard
22.01.20
2nd round
vs. Cem Ilkel4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Andrea Pellegrino2-6, 7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
19.01.20
fin
vs. Mateus Alves (2001)6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
18.01.20
1/2
vs. Brandon Walkin7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
17.01.20
1/4
vs. David Fox6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
17.01.20
2nd round
vs. Jose Pereira6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
15.01.20
1st round
vs. Benedikt Henning6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
USA Ann Arbor - I. hard
06.01.20
1st round
vs. Calvin Hemery1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
09.11.19
1/2
vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez2-6, 0-2, - Alessandro Bega - retiredlostmatch details
08.11.19
1/4
vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
07.11.19
2nd round
vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
06.11.19
1st round
vs. Kazuma Kawachi6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
17.10.19
2nd round
vs. Marek Gengel7-5, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.10.19
1st round
vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
06.10.19
fin
vs. Marek Gengel2-6, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.10.19
1/2
vs. Giorgio Ricca6-2, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details

Vitaliy Sachko - last matches

Slovakia M15 Trnava - I. hard
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Leandro Riedi6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Matvey Minin7-63, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
21.02.20
1/4
vs. Oleksii Krutykh6-4, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
20.02.20
2nd round
vs. Tristan Boyer6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Seita Watanabe6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
14.02.20
1/4
vs. Alessandro Bega3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.02.20
2nd round
vs. Paul Woerner6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Faris Zakaryia6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany M25 Nussloch - Carpet
23.01.20
2nd round
vs. Julian Ocleppo- Vitaliy Sachko - walk over lostmatch details
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Igor Sijsling7-66, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
16.12.19
fin
vs. David Pichler1-6, - Vitaliy Sachko - retiredlostmatch details
15.12.19
1/2
vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez6-2, 4-1, Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - retiredwinmatch details
13.12.19
1/4
vs. Artem Smirnov6-3, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
12.12.19
2nd round
vs. Pavel Shumeiko6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
11.12.19
1st round
vs. Tommaso Roggero6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Yshai Oliel5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
29.11.19
1/4
vs. Bogdan Bobrov3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.11.19
2nd round
vs. Boris Pokotilov7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Mick Veldheer6-1, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Kuwait M15 Meshref - Hard
15.11.19
1/4
vs. Gauthier Onclin0-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
14.11.19
2nd round
vs. Krittin Koaykul6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Kuwait M15 Meshref - Hard
07.11.19
2nd round
vs. Aleksandre Bakshi1-6, 6-2, 6-75 lostmatch details
06.11.19
1st round
vs. Karl Friberg6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Kuwait M15 Meshref - Hard
01.11.19
1/4
vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace6-4, 3-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
31.10.19
2nd round
vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo6-1, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Abdulrahman Alawadhi6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Germany Ismaning Challenger - Carpet
16.10.19
2nd round
vs. Lukas Lacko5-7, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.10.19
1st round
vs. Illya Marchenko7-68, 6-3 winmatch details
<