INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alessandro Ceppellini vs. Federico Iannaccone - H2H matches
10.07.17 | q 1 | Alessandro Ceppellini | Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Italy F21 | Clay |
26.09.16 | q 1 | Alessandro Ceppellini | Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Italy F31 | Clay |
Alessandro Ceppellini form & Federico Iannaccone form
Alessandro Ceppellini - last matches
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Mark Mitchell | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 7-62, 4-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Romain Gales | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yannis Zekri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-2, - Alessandro Ceppellini - retired | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Reggio - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Casale - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bordone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vercelli - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Capalbo | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Delf Gohlke | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 7-5, 7-66 | match details |
Federico Iannaccone - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 6-75, 0-2, - Federico Iannaccone - retired | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 0-3, - Federico Iannaccone - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |