MATCH
15.04.19 | q 1 | Alexander Boborykin | Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 6-1 | M25 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Boborykin | Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | |
1st SERVE % | 31/47 (66%) | 40/43 (93%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/31 (65%) | 16/40 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/16 (63%) | 0/3 (0%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/43 (63%) | 17/47 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/90 (63%) | 33/90 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexander Boborykin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Boborykin | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
4-0 | Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
4-1 | Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Boborykin | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Alexander Boborykin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Boborykin | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
Alexander Boborykin | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
Alexander Boborykin | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Boborykin | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Russia
03.06.96, 27 years
20.868 $
03.06.96, 27 years
20.868 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
02.06.97, 26 years
02.06.97, 26 years
Alexander Boborykin vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov - H2H matches
15.04.19 | q 1 | Alexander Boborykin | Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M25 Shymkent | Clay |
Alexander Boborykin form & Shokhrukh Abdumalikov form
Alexander Boborykin - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Haoyuan Huang | - | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eirik Groener | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-75, 7-62, 11-9 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Danil Ozernoy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F40 - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
08.12.18 1/4 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.12.18 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 7-64, 2-6, 7-64 | match details |