INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Cozbinov vs. Kody Pearson - H2H matches
29.09.19 | q 1 | Alexander Cozbinov | Kody Pearson | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M25 Norman | Hard |
18.06.19 | qual. | Kody Pearson | Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | M25 Tulsa | Hard |
Alexander Cozbinov form & Kody Pearson form
Alexander Cozbinov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Cozbinov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 2-0, Mariano Tammaro - retired | match details | |
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. William Mroz Mroz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-711, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Kody Pearson - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. James Watt | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Koki Matsuda | 4-6, 6-711 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. James Watt | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Corey Gaal | 2-0, Corey Gaal - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |