INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Kudryavtsev vs. Or Ram-Harel - H2H matches
17.06.13 | 1st round | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Or Ram-Harel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard |
Alexander Kudryavtsev form & Or Ram-Harel form
Alexander Kudryavtsev - last matches
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
17.09.17 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.17 1st round | vs. Marinko Matosevic | 7-64, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Di Wu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-72, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Grass | ||||
24.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Anning Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Andrej Martin | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Taipei City - Carpet | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Jimmy Wang | 6-4, 4-6, - Alexander Kudryavtsev - retired | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.17 q 1 | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Temur Ismailov | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Denys Molchanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Brescia Challenger - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Tommy Robredo | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-66, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Suzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.16 1/2 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 1-0, - Alexander Kudryavtsev - retired | match details | |
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Di Wu | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Or Ram-Harel - last matches
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 0-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Bastian Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
26.01.19 1/2 | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Thailand F7 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 0-2, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 fin | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.18 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details |