INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Kudryavtsev vs. Robert Smeets - H2H matches
25.07.07 | 2nd round | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Robert Smeets | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Penza | Hard |
19.07.07 | 2nd round | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Robert Smeets | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Togliatti | Hard |
Alexander Kudryavtsev form & Robert Smeets form
Alexander Kudryavtsev - last matches
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
17.09.17 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Di Wu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 1st round | vs. Marinko Matosevic | 7-64, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-72, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Grass | ||||
24.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Anning Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Andrej Martin | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Taipei City - Carpet | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Jimmy Wang | 6-4, 4-6, - Alexander Kudryavtsev - retired | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.17 q 1 | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Temur Ismailov | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Denys Molchanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Brescia Challenger - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Tommy Robredo | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-66, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Suzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.16 1/2 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 1-0, - Alexander Kudryavtsev - retired | match details | |
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Di Wu | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Robert Smeets - last matches
Caloundra Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.11 q 1 | vs. Isaac Frost | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Australia F10 - Hard | ||||
23.11.09 1st round | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.09 1/4 | vs. John Millman | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.09 2nd round | vs. Jarryd Maher | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F9 - Hard | ||||
16.11.09 1/4 | vs. Brydan Klein | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.09 1/2 | vs. Matthew Ebden | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.09 1st round | vs. Michael Look | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.09 2nd round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
12.10.09 1st round | vs. Jack Schipanski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.09 1/4 | vs. Jamie Baker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.09 2nd round | vs. Nat Maraga | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
05.10.09 2nd round | vs. Matheson Klein | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.09 1/4 | vs. Sadik Kadir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.09 1/2 | vs. Greg Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.09 fin | vs. Jamie Baker | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.09 1st round | vs. Andrew Gregory | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
21.09.09 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.09 1/2 | vs. Jamie Baker | 6-72, 6-77 | match details | |
21.09.09 1/4 | vs. Yu Chang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.09 1st round | vs. Michael Leong | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
14.09.09 1/4 | vs. Jamie Baker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.09 1st round | vs. Bumpei Sato | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.09 2nd round | vs. Krishananth Balakrishnan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Manchester Challenger - Grass | ||||
14.07.09 1st round | vs. Alex Bogdanovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Great Britain - Grass | ||||
06.07.09 2nd round | vs. Kaden Hensel | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.09 1st round | vs. George Coupland | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 1st round | vs. Kevin Deden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
15.06.09 q 1 | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
13.06.09 q 2 | vs. Raven Klaasen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.09 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Elgin | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |