INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Lazov vs. Constant Lestienne - H2H matches
18.08.14 | 1/2 | Alexander Lazov | Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Netherlands F5 | Clay |
Alexander Lazov form & Constant Lestienne form
Alexander Lazov - last matches
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - Carpet | ||||
18.11.18 qual. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.18 q 2 | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marko Vujic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Switzerland F4 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Netherlands F5 - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 1/2 | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Netherlands F4 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 fin | vs. Niels Lootsma | 3-3, Niels Lootsma - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 1/2 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Austria F3 - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, - Alexander Lazov - retired | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Schroll | 7-63, 7-64 | match details |
Constant Lestienne - last matches
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 1-4, - Constant Lestienne - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-0, 4-1, Roberto Carballes Baena - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 4-6, 0-5, - Constant Lestienne - retired | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Harold Mayot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-2, 2-0, Benoit Paire - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |