Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
10.02.99, 25 years
10.02.99, 25 years
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov vs. Dmitry Myagkov - H2H matches
12.08.19 | q 1 | Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | Dmitry Myagkov | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | M15 Moscow | Clay |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov form & Dmitry Myagkov form
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov - last matches
Dmitry Myagkov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Stepin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mathis Moysan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Richards Emulins | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yan Sabanin | - Dmitry Myagkov - walk over | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 0-6, 10-12 | match details | |
Pakistan F3 - Clay | ||||
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pakistan F2 - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Muhammad Shoaib | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.18 qual. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 2 | vs. Zaid Mujahid | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pakistan F1 - Hard | ||||
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Masi Sarpola | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Niklas Guttau | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jim Walder | - Dmitry Myagkov - walk over | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mykola Vaskul | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Sadilin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |