MATCH
01.08.18 | qual. | Alexander Shevchenko | Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-4, 4-1, - retired | Slovakia F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkmenistan
08.01.97, 27 years
11.350 $
08.01.97, 27 years
11.350 $
Alexander Shevchenko vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev - H2H matches
01.08.18 | qual. | Alexander Shevchenko | Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-4, 4-1, Isa Mammetgulyyev - retired | match details | Slovakia F2 | Clay |
Alexander Shevchenko form & Isa Mammetgulyyev form
Alexander Shevchenko - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 1-3, - Alexander Shevchenko - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-3, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 fin | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 6-72, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-77, 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-75, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Isa Mammetgulyyev - last matches
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-65, Karim Ibrahim - retired | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 4-6, 7-62, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Filip Maric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Matyas Metyko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Baja - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Vrba | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Stefano Pyringer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-73, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 1-2, Ivan Kosec - retired | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Khin | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Julian Schubert | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Walton | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |