MATCH
10.10.19 | 2nd round | Alexandr Binda | Savriyan Danilov | 7-64, 6-4 | M15 Karshi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexandr Binda | Savriyan Danilov | |
1st SERVE % | 39/78 (50%) | 38/63 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/39 (59%) | 29/38 (76%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 26/39 (67%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/63 (37%) | 29/78 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/141 (51%) | 69/141 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 9 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandr Binda | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-A | ||
Alexandr Binda | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2, 6-3 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-1 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Savriyan Danilov | |
Alexandr Binda | 5-3 | |
5-4 | Savriyan Danilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandr Binda vs. Savriyan Danilov - H2H matches
10.10.19 | 2nd round | Alexandr Binda | Savriyan Danilov | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | M15 Karshi | Hard |
Alexandr Binda form & Savriyan Danilov form
Alexandr Binda - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Savriyan Danilov - last matches
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 3-5, - Savriyan Danilov - retired | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 q 1 | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Leonardo Catani | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ust - Hard | ||||
07.08.22 fin | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.22 1/2 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-613, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | match details |