Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 10.03.2020

Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 10.03.2020 - M15 Kazan - compare

MATCH

10.03.201st roundAlexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 6-3, 6-3 Russia M15 Kazan I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-3

Alexandr Binda
Russia
22.09.01, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
14.05.99, 20 years







Sergey Bolotov
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
Uzbekistan
24.09.97, 22 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Russia
11.10.98, 21 years




Ivan Mikhaylyuk
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk - head to head matches

10.03.201st roundAlexandr Binda/Saida'Lo SaidkarimovSergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk6-3, 6-3 match detailsRussia M15 Kazan I. hard

Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - last matches

Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
12.03.20
1/4
vs. David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
10.03.20
1st round
vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk6-3, 6-3 winmatch details

Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk - last matches

Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
10.03.20
1st round
vs. Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
23.01.20
1/4
vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov2-6, 6-1, 10-5 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
02.12.19
1st round
vs. Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau5-7, 6-2, 7-10 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
25.11.19
1/4
vs. Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.11.19
1st round
vs. Bernardo Muzzi/Pietro Pirolt6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus M15 Minsk - Hard
19.08.19
1st round
vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin3-6, 6-3, 6-10 lostmatch details
Russia M25+H Kazan - I. hard
11.03.19
1st round
vs. Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia M25 Kazan - I. hard
21.01.19
1st round
vs. Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F5 - Clay
06.08.18
fin
vs. Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Oleg Besednikov/Sergey Dorozhkin6-1, 4-6, 11-9 winmatch details
06.08.18
1/4
vs. Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov3-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
06.08.18
1/2
vs. Evgeny Tyurnev/Alexander Zhurbin2-2, Evgeny Tyurnev/Alexander Zhurbin - retiredwinmatch details
Russia Russia F4 - Clay
30.07.18
1/4
vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin6-2, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Oleg Besednikov/Roman Khassanov6-1, 3-6, 10-7 winmatch details
Russia Russia F3 - I. hard
12.03.18
1st round
vs. Djurabeck Karimov/Vladimir Polyakov0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Vietnam Vietnam F3 - Hard
20.11.17
1/4
vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Keisuke Numajiri3-6, 7-65, 6-10 lostmatch details
20.11.17
1st round
vs. Daniiar Duldaev/Sanjar Fayziev Daniiar Duldaev/Sanjar Fayziev - walk over winmatch details
<