MATCH
09.07.07 | 1st round | Alexandre Sidorenko | Vincent Millot | 4-6, 7-60, 6-1 | France F10 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandre Sidorenko vs. Vincent Millot - H2H matches
15.10.15 | 2nd round | Vincent Millot | Alexandre Sidorenko | 6-4, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | Rennes Challenger | I. hard |
05.10.15 | 1/4 | Vincent Millot | Alexandre Sidorenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | France F21 | I. hard |
17.09.07 | 1/4 | Vincent Millot | Alexandre Sidorenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | France F14 | I. hard |
09.07.07 | 1st round | Alexandre Sidorenko | Vincent Millot | 4-6, 7-60, 6-1 | match details | France F10 | Clay |
25.06.07 | 2nd round | Alexandre Sidorenko | Vincent Millot | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | France F9 | Clay |
Alexandre Sidorenko form & Vincent Millot form
Alexandre Sidorenko - last matches
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.02.17 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
22.01.17 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Romain Jouan | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mons Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 2-5, - Alexandre Sidorenko - retired | match details | |
02.10.16 q 2 | vs. Matwe Middelkoop | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.16 q 1 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
France F17 - Hard | ||||
09.09.16 1/4 | vs. Hugo Nys | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.08.16 1st round | vs. Grega Zemlja | 1-6, 1-4, - Alexandre Sidorenko - retired | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.16 q 2 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Furth Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.05.16 q 1 | vs. Caio Zampieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.16 q 2 | vs. Andrey Golubev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Vincent Millot - last matches
Columbus Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 2-6, 1-4, - Vincent Millot - retired | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.04.19 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 7-61, 7-67 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.19 3rd round | vs. Arthur De Greef | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Harrison | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Peck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dallas Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.19 2nd round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 1st round | vs. William Blumberg | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.19 1st round | vs. Mikael Torpegaard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.01.19 1/4 | vs. Mikael Torpegaard | 7-64, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
10.01.19 3rd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.19 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novikov | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
07.01.19 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Laurent Rochette | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 2 | vs. Shane Nicholls | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cary Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ivan Saveljic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Chicago Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Vancouver Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Joshua Peck | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 7-62, 4-6, 0-3, - Vincent Millot - retired | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Hunter Koontz | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | match details |