INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oscar Jose Gutierrez vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya - H2H matches
25.04.18 | 2nd round | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Alexandre Tsuchiya | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | Brazil F1 | Clay |
21.08.17 | 1st round | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Alexandre Tsuchiya | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Argentina F4 | Clay |
13.06.17 | 1st round | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Alexandre Tsuchiya | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Argentina F2 | Clay |
28.12.13 | q 2 | Alexandre Tsuchiya | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Sao Paulo | Hard |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez form & Alexandre Tsuchiya form
Oscar Jose Gutierrez - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filip Duda | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Kylian Collignon | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Laurent Schroeder | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-75, 2-3, - Oscar Jose Gutierrez - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Alexandre Tsuchiya - last matches
Brazil F8 - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Joao Souza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Schmid | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Brazil F7 - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 1-4, - Alexandre Tsuchiya - retired | match details | |
Brazil F6 - Clay | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Christian Lindell | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brazil F5 - Clay | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Bolivia F2 - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bolivia F1 - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Jose Olivares | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F16 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Portugal F15 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Portugal F14 - Hard | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Portugal F13 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Portugal F12 - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Joao Guerra | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Brazil F4 - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 1st round | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brazil F3 - Clay | ||||
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Rafael Matos | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Brazil F2 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Brazil F1 - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Brazil F4 - Clay | ||||
29.11.17 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.17 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Brazil F3 - Clay | ||||
25.11.17 1/2 | vs. Jose Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.17 1st round | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brazil F2 - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.17 q 2 | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Breno Lodis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |