MATCH
02.08.18 | 1st round | Alexis Boureau | Luca Gelhardt | 6-4, - retired | Belgium F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexis Boureau | Luca Gelhardt | |
1st SERVE % | 25/33 (76%) | 17/29 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/25 (60%) | 9/17 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/8 (38%) | 3/12 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 17/29 (59%) | 15/33 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 35/62 (56%) | 27/62 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexis Boureau | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alexis Boureau | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexis Boureau | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Alexis Boureau | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
France
25.04.96, 27 years
17.119 $
25.04.96, 27 years
17.119 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexis Boureau vs. Luca Gelhardt - H2H matches
02.08.18 | 1st round | Alexis Boureau | Luca Gelhardt | 6-4, Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | Belgium F6 | Clay |
Alexis Boureau form & Luca Gelhardt form
Alexis Boureau - last matches
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-2, - Alexis Boureau - retired | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Andre Stewart | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexis Berquier | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-63, 6-75, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Kubiak | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |