Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
21.10.99, 24 years
21.10.99, 24 years
Aliaksandr Liaonenka vs. Sultan Narbekov - H2H matches
08.04.19 | q 1 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Sultan Narbekov | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | M25 Shymkent | Clay |
26.09.16 | q 2 | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Sultan Narbekov | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Kazakhstan F6 | Clay |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka form & Sultan Narbekov form
Aliaksandr Liaonenka - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | - | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-68, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details |
Sultan Narbekov - last matches
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F36 - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F35 - Clay | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Can Zorlu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Flemming Peters | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 4-0, Sharobiddin Abzalov - retired | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-2, 3-0, Fariduni Hamid - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F14 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ziang Li | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
China F13 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | Ruzel Fathullin - walk over | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |