Belarus
21.10.95, 28 years
21.10.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aliaksandr Prudnikau vs. Jakob Schnaitter - H2H matches
25.01.16 | q 1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | Jakob Schnaitter | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Germany F3 | Carpet |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau form & Jakob Schnaitter form
Aliaksandr Prudnikau - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bo Cautaerts | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mirfayz Nizomov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanibek Temirtasov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Vrba | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 0-3, - Aliaksandr Prudnikau - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Jakob Schnaitter - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Saar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dominik Boehler | 5-1, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |