Hungary
13.04.99, 24 years
13.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.12.00, 23 years
05.12.00, 23 years
Andras Necz vs. Andrey Uvarov - H2H matches
04.11.18 | q 2 | Andras Necz | Andrey Uvarov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F35 | Clay |
Andras Necz form & Andrey Uvarov form
Andras Necz - last matches
Andrey Uvarov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |