INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrei Mlendea vs. Radu Albot - H2H matches
28.02.11 | 1/2 | Radu Albot | Andrei Mlendea | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F7 | Hard |
02.08.10 | 1/4 | Andrei Mlendea | Radu Albot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Romania F10 | Clay |
24.05.10 | 1st round | Andrei Mlendea | Radu Albot | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Romania F2 | Clay |
04.05.09 | 2nd round | Andrei Mlendea | Radu Albot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | Romania F1 | Clay |
Andrei Mlendea form & Radu Albot form
Andrei Mlendea - last matches
Brasov Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.09.12 q 1 | vs. Razvan Sabau | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.12 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 1-6, 0-1, - Andrei Mlendea - retired | match details | |
Romania F9 - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 2nd round | vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Romania F8 - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Marcel-Ioan Miron | Marcel-Ioan Miron - walk over | match details | |
20.08.12 fin | vs. Maxim Dubarenco | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.12 1/2 | vs. Giulio Torroni | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Romania F7 - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Andrei Ciumac | - | match details | |
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Romania F6 - Clay | ||||
09.07.12 1st round | vs. Marc Giner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Romania F5 - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 2nd round | vs. Giulio Torroni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.12 1/4 | vs. Marc Giner | - | match details | |
02.07.12 1st round | vs. Paris Gemouchidis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Romania F3 - Clay | ||||
28.05.12 1st round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Romania F2 - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.12 2nd round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Romania F1 - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Andrei Daescu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bulgaria F1 - Clay | ||||
07.05.12 1st round | vs. Antal Van Der Duim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
22.04.12 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Naso | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.04.12 q 1 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Croatia F4 - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Jiri Skoloudik | 4-6, - Andrei Mlendea - retired | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
12.03.12 2nd round | vs. Roman Jebavy | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.12 1/4 | vs. Dino Marcan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.12 1st round | vs. Josip Mesin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Hard | ||||
31.10.11 1st round | vs. Micke Kontinen | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.11 2nd round | vs. Daniel Berta | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.11 1/4 | vs. Marvin Netuschil | - | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Hard | ||||
24.10.11 1st round | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-72, 4-6 | match details |
Radu Albot - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-70, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-72, 6-713 | match details |