Ecuador
14.12.98, 25 years
521 75
31.823 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
02.09.87, 36 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andres Andrade vs. Dariusz Lipka - H2H matches
Andres Andrade form & Dariusz Lipka form
Andres Andrade - last matches
San Luis - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luis Antonio Avila | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Santo - Hard |
17.03.24 fin | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Santo - Hard |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Naples - Clay |
25.02.24 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Palm - Clay |
19.02.24 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | | match details |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Maloney | Patrick Maloney - walk over | | match details |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sunrise - Clay |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Davis Cup - Clay |
03.02.24 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Wesley - Hard |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Justin Roberts | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Dariusz Lipka - last matches
Uganda F2 - Clay |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Uganda F1 - Clay |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Spain F10 - Clay |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Adrien Bossel | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
Spain F9 - Clay |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Javier Sanchez Pradillo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Tunisia F12 - Clay |
26.03.18 q 2 | vs. Aaron Schmid | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
25.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
Spain F7 - Clay |
16.03.18 | vs. Samy Grace | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Spain F6 - Clay |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Croatia F1 - Clay |
05.03.18 q 1 | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.03.18 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Spain F5 - Clay |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F39 - Clay |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | | match details |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Gerard Escandell Juan | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Tunisia F38 - Clay |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Giuliano Benedetti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F37 - Clay |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Poland F9 - Clay |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Moritz Trapp | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Patryk Krolik | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Poland F8 - Clay |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Jakub Grzegorczyk | 0-6, 6-3, 1-3, - Dariusz Lipka - retired | | match details |
Poland F7 - Clay |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Marco Di Prima | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mehrdad Shahidipour | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vaise | 7-5, 7-62 | | match details |
Poland F6 - Clay |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |