MATCH
19.10.17 | 1/4 | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | Constant Lestienne | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | France F24 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | Constant Lestienne | |
1st SERVE % | 77/115 (67%) | 69/106 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 55/77 (71%) | 51/69 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/38 (45%) | 17/37 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/106 (36%) | 43/115 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 110/221 (50%) | 111/221 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 12 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr vs. Constant Lestienne - H2H matches
30.07.19 | 2nd round | Constant Lestienne | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Segovia Challenger | Hard |
19.10.17 | 1/4 | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | Constant Lestienne | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | France F24 | I. hard |
07.10.12 | q 2 | Constant Lestienne | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | Rennes Challenger | I. hard |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr form & Constant Lestienne form
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr - last matches
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Blas Ruiz Romero | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
06.07.19 1/2 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Inigo Torre Martin | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
30.06.19 fin | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.19 1/2 | vs. Tom Jomby | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
28.06.19 2nd round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Kevin King | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 2-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 2nd round | vs. Darian King | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Leon Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 1st round | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.04.19 fin | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Julian Lenz | Julian Lenz - walk over | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Constant Lestienne - last matches
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 1-4, - Constant Lestienne - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-0, 4-1, Roberto Carballes Baena - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 4-6, 0-5, - Constant Lestienne - retired | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Harold Mayot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-2, 2-0, Benoit Paire - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |