Aristotelis Thanos vs. Samuel Puskar 02.03.2020

Aristotelis Thanos vs. Samuel Puskar 02.03.2020 - M15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

02.03.20q 2Aristotelis Thanos Samuel Puskar 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 Greece M15 Heraklion Hard

MATCH STATS

10-3

Aristotelis Thanos
Greece








Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.04.00, 19 years







Samuel Puskar
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Aristotelis Thanos vs. Samuel Puskar - head to head matches

02.03.20q 2Aristotelis ThanosSamuel Puskar2-6, 6-3, 10-3 match detailsGreece M15 Heraklion Hard

Aristotelis Thanos - last matches

Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
12.03.20
2nd round
vs. Robert Strombachs6-2, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Nino Ehrenschneider6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
10.03.20
qual.
vs. Sacha Modica5-7, 6-3, 10-5 winmatch details
10.03.20
q 2
vs. Sean Hodkin7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Vasileios Voltirakis6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Alexander Lebedev1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Hao Yuan Ng6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
03.03.20
qual.
vs. Eric Ahren Moonga6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
02.03.20
q 2
vs. Samuel Puskar2-6, 6-3, 10-3 winmatch details
01.03.20
q 1
vs. Rotem Sobol6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
11.12.19
1st round
vs. Mason Recci2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
02.12.19
q 2
vs. Yeongseok Jeong3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.12.19
q 1
vs. Konstantinos Raptis6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Vasil Kirkov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
10.11.19
q 1
vs. Shahar Elbaz6-3, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
04.11.19
q 2
vs. Filippo Moroni3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.11.19
q 1
vs. Vito Dell'Elba6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Lebanon M25 Jounieh - Clay
01.10.19
qual.
vs. Eduard Vlasceanu4-6, 7-5, 5-10 lostmatch details
30.09.19
q 2
vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
29.09.19
q 1
vs. Hans Albert Schubert6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Lebanon M25 Jounieh - Clay
24.09.19
qual.
vs. Sergis Kyratzis7-5, 6-74, 10-12 lostmatch details
23.09.19
q 2
vs. Marko Vejnovic6-74, 7-64, 10-3 winmatch details

Samuel Puskar - last matches

Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
02.03.20
q 2
vs. Aristotelis Thanos6-2, 3-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
03.02.20
q 2
vs. Alessandro Coppini6-4, 2-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
02.02.20
q 1
vs. Rocco Piatti6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Enrico Dalla Valle6-2, 6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
19.01.20
q 1
vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha6-75, 6-1, 9-11 lostmatch details
Czech Republic M15 Milovice - I. hard
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Piotr Grynkowski3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.11.19
qual.
vs. Michael Gloeckler6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
11.11.19
q 1
vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
29.10.19
qual.
vs. Stefan Palosi2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
28.10.19
q 2
vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin7-63, 7-5 winmatch details
27.10.19
q 1
vs. Philip Bachmaier7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
23.10.19
1st round
vs. Peter Heller3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.10.19
qual.
vs. Oscar Galimardanov7-62, 6-4 winmatch details
21.10.19
q 2
vs. Artsiom Dabryian6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
20.10.19
q 1
vs. Umut Akkoyun4-6, 6-3, 10-4 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
01.10.19
1st round
vs. Cayetano March2-6, 6-4, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
23.09.19
qual.
vs. Michal Marko2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.09.19
q 2
vs. Umut Akkoyun3-6, 6-0, 10-8 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
17.09.19
qual.
vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati0-6, 6-2, 9-11 lostmatch details
16.09.19
q 2
vs. Tim Riedel6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay
04.09.19
1st round
vs. Georgii Kravchenko4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.09.19
qual.
vs. Duje Kekez7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Gabor Serak6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Slovakia M15 Bratislava - Clay
29.08.19
2nd round
vs. Tomas Jirousek1-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.08.19
1st round
vs. Danylo Kalenichenko7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
27.08.19
qual.
vs. Yann Wojcik6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Andrea Del Federico6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
26.08.19
q 2
vs. Simon Habsuda6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
Hungary M15 Baja - Clay
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Boris Butulija3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Matyas Fuele6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
<