MATCH
23.08.19 | 1/4 | Artem Dubrivnyy | Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Minsk | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Artem Dubrivnyy | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
1st SERVE % | 34/52 (65%) | 32/55 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/34 (79%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 8/23 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/55 (51%) | 15/52 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/107 (61%) | 42/107 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0 | ||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Alexander Zgirovsky | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Artem Dubrivnyy vs. Alexander Zgirovsky - H2H matches
23.08.19 | 1/4 | Artem Dubrivnyy | Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Minsk | Hard |
Artem Dubrivnyy form & Alexander Zgirovsky form
Artem Dubrivnyy - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dawid Taczala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Istanbul 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Peter Polansky | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Edan Leshem | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 2nd round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Alexander Zgirovsky - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0, Yusuke Takahashi - retired | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |