INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Artem Dubrivnyy vs. Mats Rosenkranz - H2H matches
09.10.17 | qual. | Artem Dubrivnyy | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Germany F14 | I. hard |
Artem Dubrivnyy form & Mats Rosenkranz form
Artem Dubrivnyy - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dawid Taczala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Istanbul 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Peter Polansky | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Edan Leshem | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 2nd round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |