INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Artem Smirnov vs. Antonio Massara - H2H matches
18.06.17 | qual. | Artem Smirnov | Antonio Massara | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Todi Challenger | Clay |
Artem Smirnov form & Antonio Massara form
Artem Smirnov - last matches
M15 Vyshkovo - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 7-67, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 fin | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-62, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Bessire | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1/4 | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 4-5, - Artem Smirnov - retired | match details | |
29.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
25.05.19 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.19 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.19 1/4 | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Antonio Massara - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-0, 2-0, Yaraslav Shyla - retired | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marko Nikolic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-75, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-3, 6-75, 14-12 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Sodan | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 7-60, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |