Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
21.11.94, 29 years
21.11.94, 29 years
Artem Smirnov vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov - H2H matches
14.01.18 | q 2 | Artem Smirnov | Nikita Gudozhnikov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F1 | Hard |
Artem Smirnov form & Nikita Gudozhnikov form
Artem Smirnov - last matches
M15 Vyshkovo - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 7-67, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 fin | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-62, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Bessire | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1/4 | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 4-5, - Artem Smirnov - retired | match details | |
29.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
25.05.19 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.19 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.19 1/4 | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Nikita Gudozhnikov - last matches
Poland F8 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Viktor Kostin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F7 - Hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Tyler Mercier | 1-6, 6-4, 1-5, - Nikita Gudozhnikov - retired | match details | |
Egypt F6 - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Tomas Liska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Danila Ishchanka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F5 - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Jan Philip Wenger | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Hugo Pierre | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Hard | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Omar Salman | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.18 q 2 | vs. Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Rabas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F28 - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Goran Markovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F27 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Alex Jones | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F26 - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F36 - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Adrian Exposito | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Makram Ragheb | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F35 - Clay | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Haadin Bava | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Kareem Shalaby | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Egypt F34 - Hard | ||||
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F33 - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Danes | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F32 - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Kevin Lynch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F31 - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Yash Yadav | 7-60, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F26 - Clay | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Alexander Braun | 2-6, 7-65, 1-4, - Nikita Gudozhnikov - retired | match details | |
Egypt F25 - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Francesco Salviato | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Davide Negrotti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |