MATCH
24.03.18 | q 1 | Arthur De Greef | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-2, 6-4 | Marbella Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Arthur De Greef | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | |
1st SERVE % | 30/53 (57%) | 34/49 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/30 (73%) | 23/34 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 7/15 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/49 (39%) | 15/53 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/102 (56%) | 45/102 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur De Greef vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise - H2H matches
24.03.18 | q 1 | Arthur De Greef | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Marbella Challenger | Clay |
Arthur De Greef form & Alberto Romero De Avila Senise form
Arthur De Greef - last matches
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 2nd round | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 3rd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - retired | match details | |
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.20 1/4 | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise - last matches
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 3-6, 1-2, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Luke Simkiss | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jakob Sude | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F22 - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Frederik Press | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Dante Gennaro | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F28 - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Marc Giner | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F27 - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Marcos Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F25 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F23 - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Brands | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Boris Arias | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |