MATCH
19.07.18 | 1/4 | Arthur Rinderknech | Quentin Folliot | 6-2, 6-4 | Morocco F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Arthur Rinderknech | Quentin Folliot | |
1st SERVE % | 32/54 (59%) | 42/61 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 23/42 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 12/19 (63%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/61 (43%) | 16/54 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/115 (56%) | 51/115 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Quentin Folliot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1-1 | |
Arthur Rinderknech | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Quentin Folliot | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Quentin Folliot | |
4-2 | Quentin Folliot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-2 | Quentin Folliot | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Quentin Folliot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Quentin Folliot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Quentin Folliot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Quentin Folliot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Rinderknech vs. Quentin Folliot - H2H matches
19.07.18 | 1/4 | Arthur Rinderknech | Quentin Folliot | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Morocco F1 | Clay |
Arthur Rinderknech form & Quentin Folliot form
Arthur Rinderknech - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-78, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-72, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 1-6, 7-66, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-76, 2-6 | match details |
Quentin Folliot - last matches
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-1, 1-0, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-3, - Quentin Folliot - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 2-0, Julien De Cuyper - retired | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | Romeo Hadzimehmedovic - walk over | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-1, - Quentin Folliot - retired | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details |