Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
14.11.98, 25 years
14.11.98, 25 years
Arthur Weber vs. Pedro Vide - H2H matches
10.07.17 | q 1 | Arthur Weber | Pedro Vide | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Portugal F11 | Hard |
Arthur Weber form & Pedro Vide form
Arthur Weber - last matches
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-72, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-65, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 fin | vs. Jason Jung | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |