INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Artur Shakhnubaryan vs. Anton Desyatnik - H2H matches
03.07.17 | q 2 | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Anton Desyatnik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Russia F3 | Hard |
26.06.17 | q 2 | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Anton Desyatnik | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Russia F2 | Hard |
Artur Shakhnubaryan form & Anton Desyatnik form
Artur Shakhnubaryan - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - retired | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 qual. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Anton Desyatnik - last matches
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | match details |