MATCH
17.08.17 | 2nd round | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Maksim Malyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | Russia F7 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Artur Shakhnubaryan | Maksim Malyshev | |
1st SERVE % | 34/43 (79%) | 44/53 (83%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/34 (59%) | 20/44 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/9 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/53 (58%) | 17/43 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/96 (59%) | 39/96 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
12.04.92, 31 years
12.04.92, 31 years
Artur Shakhnubaryan vs. Maksim Malyshev - H2H matches
17.08.17 | 2nd round | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Maksim Malyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Russia F7 | Clay |
Artur Shakhnubaryan form & Maksim Malyshev form
Artur Shakhnubaryan - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - retired | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 qual. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |