Latvia
09.04.97, 26 years
11.760 $
09.04.97, 26 years
11.760 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Arturs Lazdins vs. Domagoj Biljesko - H2H matches
25.02.18 | q 2 | Arturs Lazdins | Domagoj Biljesko | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Egypt F7 | Hard |
Arturs Lazdins form & Domagoj Biljesko form
Arturs Lazdins - last matches
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jie-Ming Pai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Kunshan - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Ang Ji | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Xin Hu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Ching Wah Wai | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 6-3, 1-6, 13-15 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jeroen Boer | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-78, 0-1, - Arturs Lazdins - retired | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 7-66, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Karl Fredrik Utheim | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Abdallah Rabie | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Anze Arh | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |