Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
29.04.00, 23 years
13.190 $
29.04.00, 23 years
13.190 $
August Holmgren vs. Kuzey Cekirge - H2H matches
14.11.16 | q 1 | August Holmgren | Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Greece F10 | Hard |
August Holmgren form & Kuzey Cekirge form
August Holmgren - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Karue Sell | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 7-69, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 6-78, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-75, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 7-5, 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-2, Maximilian Neuchrist - retired | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ryuki Tsutsumi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |