MATCH
12.02.20 | 1st round | Aziz Ouakaa | Andrej Glvac | 6-2, 7-65 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Aziz Ouakaa | Andrej Glvac | |
1st SERVE % | 45/79 (57%) | 34/68 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/45 (73%) | 23/34 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/34 (53%) | 18/34 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/68 (40%) | 28/79 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/147 (53%) | 69/147 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Andrej Glvac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aziz Ouakaa | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Andrej Glvac | |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Andrej Glvac | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aziz Ouakaa | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Andrej Glvac | |
0-0 | ||
Aziz Ouakaa | 5-2 | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andrej Glvac | |
Aziz Ouakaa | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Andrej Glvac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aziz Ouakaa | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Andrej Glvac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aziz Ouakaa | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Andrej Glvac | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aziz Ouakaa | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Andrej Glvac | |
0-0 | ||
Aziz Ouakaa | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Andrej Glvac | |
0-0 | ||
Aziz Ouakaa | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Andrej Glvac | |
0-0 | ||
7-65 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aziz Ouakaa vs. Andrej Glvac - H2H matches
12.02.20 | 1st round | Aziz Ouakaa | Andrej Glvac | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Aziz Ouakaa form & Andrej Glvac form
Aziz Ouakaa - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 4-6, 0-3, - Aziz Ouakaa - retired | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Miles Jones | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 6-3, Kamil Majchrzak - retired | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Stevan Popovic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-710, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-0, 2-1, Maksim Tikhomirov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 0-4, - Aziz Ouakaa - retired | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Andrej Glvac - last matches
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefan Seifert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Anseong - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |