Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 years
29.07.98, 25 years
Baptiste Crepatte vs. Emmanuel Luria - H2H matches
17.10.18 | 1st round | Baptiste Crepatte | Emmanuel Luria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Israel F14 | Hard |
Baptiste Crepatte form & Emmanuel Luria form
Baptiste Crepatte - last matches
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Biel - I. hard | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 7-63, 3-0, Jules Okala - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Villena - Hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.21 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Marc Othman Ktiri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 2nd round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | - | match details | |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Emmanuel Luria - last matches
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |