Barnaby Smith vs. Timur Maulenov

Barnaby Smith vs. Timur Maulenov - Egypt F32 (Sharm El Sheikh) - compare

MATCH

30.10.17q 1Barnaby Smith Timur Maulenov 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 Egypt Egypt F32 Hard

MATCH STATS

6-2

Barnaby Smith
United Kingdom
04.05.99, 20 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
30.05.00, 19 years







Timur Maulenov
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Barnaby Smith vs. Timur Maulenov - head to head matches

30.10.17q 1Barnaby SmithTimur Maulenov6-76, 6-1, 6-2 match detailsEgypt Egypt F32 Hard

Barnaby Smith - last matches

United Kingdom M25 Roehampton - Hard
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Jacob Fearnley4-6, 6-4, 6-10 lostmatch details
Estonia M15 Parnu - Clay
15.07.19
qual.
vs. Adrian Oetzbach3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Johannes Seeman6-4, 3-6, 10-1 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
24.06.19
q 1
vs. Tristan Boyer2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
17.06.19
q 1
vs. Michel Vernier3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
10.06.19
qual.
vs. Guido Ivan Justo4-6, 7-69, 10-12 lostmatch details
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Hans Albert Schubert6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
USA M25 Los - Hard
31.12.18
q 1
vs. Lucas Poullain1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA USA F34 - I. hard
26.11.18
1st round
vs. Henry Craig4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.11.18
qual.
vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
24.11.18
q 1
vs. Tomislav Podvinski6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
USA USA F28 - Hard
14.10.18
q 2
vs. Jacob Eskeland4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Yehonatan Kaufman6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Serbia Serbia F2 - Clay
17.08.18
1/4
vs. Ergi Kirkin4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.08.18
2nd round
vs. Lingxi Zhao6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
15.08.18
1st round
vs. Moez Echargui6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
13.08.18
q 2
vs. Xin Hu6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
13.08.18
qual.
vs. Martin Bugaj6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
11.08.18
q 1
vs. Dusan Obradovic6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Slovakia Slovakia F3 - Clay
07.08.18
qual.
vs. Alexander Shevchenko1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
06.08.18
q 2
vs. Patrik Jancovic6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
05.08.18
q 1
vs. Samo Polakovic6-2, 7-61 winmatch details
Slovakia Slovakia F2 - Clay
30.07.18
q 2
vs. Alexander Shevchenko1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.07.18
q 1
vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia Georgia F2 - Clay
16.07.18
q 2
vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Mihail Khaldeev6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia Georgia F1 - Clay
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Aleksandre Bakshi6-72, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Alexander Boborykin6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Jordan Hasson6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Viacheslav Yulik6-4, 6-4 winmatch details

Timur Maulenov - last matches

Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
14.08.19
2nd round
vs. Oleksii Krutykh1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.08.19
1st round
vs. Artur Kulibaba6-2, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
01.08.19
2nd round
vs. Kristjan Tamm3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Shalva Dzhanashia6-3, 6-75, 6-3 winmatch details
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Nir Vodavoz6-3, 4-0, Nir Vodavoz - retiredwinmatch details
29.07.19
qual.
vs. Viktor Nikitin6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi6-74, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.07.19
qual.
vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
22.07.19
q 1
vs. Denis Parshutin6-2, 3-0, Denis Parshutin - retiredwinmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Berk Ilkel4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Almaty - Hard
09.07.19
1st round
vs. Evgeny Tyurnev4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
27.05.19
qual.
vs. Kristjan Tamm0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.05.19
q 1
vs. Volodymyr Malakhov6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Andrey Golubev6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Sultan Narbekov6-3, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Ivan Liutarevich6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
10.04.19
qual.
vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Ivan Liutarevich6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Vladimir Ivanov6-713, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Mikhail Elgin7-5, 6-71, 8-10 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger - Hard
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Mathias Bourgue1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 - Clay
23.09.18
q 2
vs. Alexey Baryshev0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.09.18
q 1
vs. Amal Sultanbekov7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 - Clay
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Francesco Bessire2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Colin Van Beem2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Yan Sabanin2-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev6-75, 6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana Challenger - Hard
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Adil Yeltayev6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
14.07.18
q 2
vs. Konstantin Kravchuk2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger - Clay
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
<