Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
20.12.95, 28 years
20.12.95, 28 years
Beibit Zhukayev vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda - H2H matches
20.05.18 | q 2 | Beibit Zhukayev | Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Turkey F20 | Clay |
Beibit Zhukayev form & Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda form
Beibit Zhukayev - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-64, 3-6, 0-5, - Beibit Zhukayev - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Harold Mayot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-71, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cary 1 - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |