Ben Patael vs. Motvey Radionov 20.06.2017

Ben Patael vs. Motvey Radionov 20.06.2017 - Israel F11 (Herzlia) - compare

MATCH

20.06.171st roundBen Patael Motvey Radionov 6-4, 7-65 Izrael Israel F11 Hard

MATCH STATS

Ben PataelMotvey Radionov
1st SERVE %61/70 (87%)55/66 (83%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON38/61 (62%)30/55 (55%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON15/31 (48%)16/29 (55%)
BREAK POINTS WON4/7 (57%)3/16 (19%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON38/84 (45%)39/92 (42%)
TOTAL POINTS WON91/176 (52%)85/176 (48%)
DOUBLE FAULTS33
ACES22

MATCH STATS

7-65

Ben Patael
Izrael
02.06.97, 22 years




419
30

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 22 years







Motvey Radionov
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ben Patael vs. Motvey Radionov - head to head matches

20.06.171st roundBen PataelMotvey Radionov6-4, 7-65 match detailsIzrael Israel F11 Hard

Ben Patael - last matches

Kazakhstan Nur Sultan - Hard
15.07.19
1st round
vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain M25 Getxo - Clay
11.07.19
2nd round
vs. Federico Zeballos2-6, 6-3, 6-76 lostmatch details
10.07.19
1st round
vs. Jeroen Vanneste6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy M25 Cuneo - Clay
03.07.19
1st round
vs. Andrea Picchione6-4, 6-72, 6-75 lostmatch details
Slovakia Bratislava Challenger - Clay
18.06.19
2nd round
vs. Mohamed Safwat2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.06.19
1st round
vs. David Juras6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger - Clay
02.06.19
1st round
vs. Uladzimir Ignatik6-4, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Jerusalem Challenger - Hard
20.05.19
1st round
vs. Danilo Petrovic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger - Clay
06.05.19
1st round
vs. Timofey Skatov1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
China Nanchang Challenger - Clay
26.04.19
1/4
vs. Andrej Martin2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
25.04.19
3rd round
vs. Jay Clarke6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
23.04.19
2nd round
vs. Jason Murray Kubler6-1, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
22.04.19
1st round
vs. Xin Gao6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
China Anning Challenger - Clay
16.04.19
1st round
vs. Maverick Banes6-4, 3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
15.04.19
qual.
vs. Haoyuan Huang6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Tel - Hard
29.03.19
1/4
vs. Dominik Boehler6-0, 3-6, 6-78 lostmatch details
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Christoffer Solberg6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Roi Ginat6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia M25+H Kazan - I. hard
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Sanjar Fayziev5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Jeremy Jahn7-66, 7-5 winmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Vladimir Ivanov6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy M25 Trento - I. hard
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-4, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Andrea Basso6-75, 6-3, 7-62 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Chun Hsin Tseng4-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Sanjar Fayziev6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
15.02.19
1/4
vs. Alejandro Tabilo6-75, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Mikhail Elgin3-6, 7-62, 5-2, Mikhail Elgin - retiredwinmatch details
12.02.19
1st round
vs. Francesco Vilardo6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia M25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Maxim Ratniuk1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
India Pune Challenger - Hard
21.11.18
2nd round
vs. Aleksandr Nedovesov5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details

Motvey Radionov - last matches

Izrael Israel F6 - Hard
07.05.18
qual.
vs. Roi Ginat1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Alexander Gaponenko3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retiredwinmatch details
Izrael Israel F5 - Hard
29.04.18
qual.
vs. Lior Goldenberg1-6, 7-65, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.04.18
q 2
vs. Tuval Barak6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F4 - Hard
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Jordan Hasson1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Asaf Friedler6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Yam Bruhin6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F3 - Hard
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Omer Touchmair6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
19.03.18
qual.
vs. Lucas Gerch3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.03.18
q 1
vs. Uri Vodavoz6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F2 - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Yannai Barkai4-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Lucas Gerch2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.03.18
q 2
vs. Mike Nathanel Engel6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
11.03.18
q 1
vs. Amit Cohen6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F1 - Hard
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Collin Johns3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Uri Vodavoz6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
03.03.18
q 1
vs. Yam Ziv6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Latvia Latvia F1 - Clay
31.07.17
q 1
vs. Roberts Grinvalds5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F12 - Hard
26.06.17
q 1
vs. Harry Skinner6-75, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F11 - Hard
20.06.17
1st round
vs. Ben Patael4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F10 - Hard
12.06.17
qual.
vs. Jordan Hasson4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.06.17
q 2
vs. Yair Sarouk3-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F9 - Hard
08.06.17
2nd round
vs. Igor Smilansky7-5, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.06.17
1st round
vs. Iftah Yavetz6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
05.06.17
q 2
vs. Michael Boguslavsky6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F8 - Hard
22.05.17
q 2
vs. Ori Maior6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
22.05.17
qual.
vs. Daniel Dudockin7-62, 1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F7 - Hard
15.05.17
q 2
vs. Yaron Guberman6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
15.05.17
qual.
vs. Luke Johnson5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
<