INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Benjamin Bonzi vs. Markos Kalovelonis - H2H matches
22.09.14 | 1st round | Benjamin Bonzi | Markos Kalovelonis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Turkey F33 | Hard |
Benjamin Bonzi form & Markos Kalovelonis form
Benjamin Bonzi - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 5-7, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-73, 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-76, 6-71 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 7-65, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 0-2, - Benjamin Bonzi - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Markos Kalovelonis - last matches
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-71, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Finn Reynolds | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Eric Padgham | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Eric Padgham | 7-62, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-3, - Markos Kalovelonis - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bengalaru 2 - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |