Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
24.10.95, 28 years
11.435 $
24.10.95, 28 years
11.435 $
Benjamin Hassan vs. Flemming Peters - H2H matches
04.07.16 | qual. | Benjamin Hassan | Flemming Peters | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | Germany F6 | Clay |
03.08.15 | q 2 | Benjamin Hassan | Flemming Peters | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Germany F10 | Clay |
Benjamin Hassan form & Flemming Peters form
Benjamin Hassan - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-73, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-72, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Radu Albot | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-75, 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Flemming Peters - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lilian Breut | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | Jumpei Yamasaki - walk over | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Gangov | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details |