MATCH
21.08.20 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock | Alexander Mannapov | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Benjamin Lock | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Benjamin Lock | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0 | ||
Benjamin Lock | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0 | ||
Benjamin Lock | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Benjamin Lock | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Benjamin Lock | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
Benjamin Lock | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Benjamin Lock | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Benjamin Lock | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Benjamin Lock | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
21.04.95, 29 years
21.04.95, 29 years
Benjamin Lock vs. Alexander Mannapov - H2H matches
21.08.20 | 1st round | Benjamin Lock | Alexander Mannapov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Benjamin Lock form & Alexander Mannapov form
Benjamin Lock - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Bor Artnak | 5-7, 2-4, - Benjamin Lock - retired | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Matias Soto | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-72, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Thomas George | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 6-711 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Alexander Mannapov - last matches
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - retired | match details | |
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |