MATCH
15.12.14 | 1st round | Benjamin Mitchell | Akira Santillan | 6-4, 6-3, 6-1 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Benjamin Mitchell vs. Akira Santillan - H2H matches
19.10.15 | 1st round | Benjamin Mitchell | Akira Santillan | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Australia F9 | Hard |
15.12.14 | 1st round | Benjamin Mitchell | Akira Santillan | 6-4, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Benjamin Mitchell form & Akira Santillan form
Benjamin Mitchell - last matches
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Vincent Stouff | 3-6, - Benjamin Mitchell - retired | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 1/4 | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | - | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Edward Bourchier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia F2 - Grass | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dayne Kelly | - | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nicholas S. Hu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Nathan Eshmade | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F1 - Grass | ||||
02.03.18 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dayne Kelly | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Launceston Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jacob Grills | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Liam Caruana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.01.18 2nd round | vs. Florian Mayer | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.17 qual. | vs. Matthew Barton | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 2 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Russi Assumpcao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Andrew Harris | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Akira Santillan - last matches
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 5-3, - Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-74, 1-4, - Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-63, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. John Echeverria | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 4-6, 1-2, - Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Krawczyk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 6-2, 3-6, 3-5, - Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details |