INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Benjamin Mitchell vs. Alex Bolt - H2H matches
06.02.18 | 1st round | Benjamin Mitchell | Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Launceston Challenger | Hard |
06.11.15 | 1/4 | Benjamin Mitchell | Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Canberra Challenger | Hard |
06.02.15 | 1/2 | Alex Bolt | Benjamin Mitchell | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | Burnie Challenger | Hard |
29.10.13 | 1st round | Benjamin Mitchell | Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Traralgon Challenger | Hard |
05.01.13 | q 1 | Alex Bolt | Benjamin Mitchell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sydney | Hard |
22.10.12 | 2nd round | Benjamin Mitchell | Alex Bolt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Australia F11 | Hard |
07.05.12 | q 2 | Benjamin Mitchell | Alex Bolt | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Rome Challenger | Clay |
Benjamin Mitchell form & Alex Bolt form
Benjamin Mitchell - last matches
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Vincent Stouff | 3-6, - Benjamin Mitchell - retired | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 1/4 | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | - | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Edward Bourchier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia F2 - Grass | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dayne Kelly | - | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nicholas S. Hu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Nathan Eshmade | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F1 - Grass | ||||
02.03.18 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dayne Kelly | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Launceston Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jacob Grills | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Liam Caruana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.01.18 2nd round | vs. Florian Mayer | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.17 qual. | vs. Matthew Barton | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Russi Assumpcao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 2 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Andrew Harris | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Alex Bolt - last matches
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-65, 7-67 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Luke Saville | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-65, 7-61 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Li Tu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Li Tu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Omar Jasika | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-77, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tommy Paul | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |