Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
New Zeland
11.10.95, 28 years
11.10.95, 28 years
Bernardo Saraiva vs. Olly Sadler - H2H matches
29.08.16 | qual. | Bernardo Saraiva | Olly Sadler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F22 | Hard |
Bernardo Saraiva form & Olly Sadler form
Bernardo Saraiva - last matches
Aptos Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Keegan Smith | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Binghamton Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Brydan Klein | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tulsa - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mate Zsiga | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Sem Verbeek | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Qatar F6 - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1/4 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Qatar F5 - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Uladzimir Filipovich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Qatar F4 - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 1/4 | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Marco De Rossi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-1, 3-6, 2-3, - Bernardo Saraiva - retired | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 2 | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 1-6, 1-2, - Bernardo Saraiva - retired | match details | |
Thailand F7 - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-63, 7-5 | match details |
Olly Sadler - last matches
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 2 | vs. Timothy Tep | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 qual. | vs. Gage Brymer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Philip Sekulic | 2-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel Birak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. David Barclay | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 2 | vs. Brenton Chambers | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Matthew Gadecki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jacob Sullivan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
China F14 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
China F13 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
China F12 - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Beale | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Runyu Zhao | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
China F6 - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 1-6, 0-1, - Olly Sadler - retired | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yong Jia Cai | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
China F5 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 q 2 | vs. Changli Zhang | 2-6, 7-62, 6-77 | match details | |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
China F4 - Hard | ||||
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Yecong He | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.18 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | Xin Gao - walk over | match details | |
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Cheng Han | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yi Duo Li | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
India F4 - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 2nd round | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 1st round | vs. G S Sanjay | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |